price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeHousehold & personal carePersonal care

Deodoran Nivea Man (Black & White Invisible - Original)

150 ml

RM 17.40 typical · from RM 15.99

Sizes & grades
Ubat Gigi Darlie Double Action (Pudina Asli)250 g · RM 14.35Ubat Gigi Colgate (Pudina Segar)250 g · RM 11.90Syampu Head & Shoulders (Smooth & Silky)330 ml · RM 15.70Berus Gigi Colgate (Zig Zag - Soft)1 batang · RM 4.60Ubat Gigi Fresh & White (Pudina Segar)160 g · RM 6.70Berus Gigi Colgate (Twister - Soft)1 batang · RM 5.45Deodoran Nivea (Extra Brightening)150 ml · RM 17.40Deodoran Rexona Men (Sport Defense)50 ml · RM 10.40Deodoran Nivea Man (Black & White Invisible - Original)150 ml · RM 17.40Deodoran Rexona (Powder DRY Brightening)50 ml · RM 10.40Berus Gigi Oral B (Complete Easy Clean - Soft)1 batang · RM 4.60
Cheapest
RM 15.99
Typical
RM 17.40
Highest
RM 22.90
12 shops2 shops at this price

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 17.40+3% · 1Y
12141618202224Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 202617.4015.9922.9012
28 Sep 202617.9016.7922.9011
21 Sep 202618.2016.7922.9010
14 Sep 202618.2016.7922.9010
7 Sep 202617.9016.7922.909
24 Aug 202617.9016.7922.909
17 Aug 202617.9016.5022.9021
10 Aug 202617.4013.9522.9010
3 Aug 202617.4013.9522.9010
27 Jul 202617.9012.9022.9011
20 Jul 202618.7513.9522.908
13 Jul 202616.9012.9022.909
6 Jul 202617.9013.9522.9010
29 Jun 202618.2013.9522.9010
22 Jun 202618.5016.7922.9011
15 Jun 202618.2016.7922.9010
8 Jun 202618.9916.9022.909
1 Jun 202618.7516.5022.9010
25 May 202618.7516.5022.9010
18 May 202618.7516.5022.9010
11 May 202618.5016.5022.9011
4 May 202618.5016.9022.9011
27 Apr 202617.4716.7522.9012
20 Apr 202616.9516.7522.8911
13 Apr 202616.9516.7522.899
6 Apr 202616.9016.7522.407
30 Mar 202616.9016.7522.408
16 Mar 202616.9016.7522.409
9 Mar 202616.9016.7522.407
2 Mar 202616.9016.7522.407
23 Feb 202616.9013.2922.409
9 Feb 202616.8513.2922.4020
26 Jan 202616.9013.2922.4023
19 Jan 202616.9013.2922.3012
12 Jan 202616.9013.2922.3011
5 Jan 202616.9013.2922.3012
22 Dec 202516.9013.2922.3011
15 Dec 202516.8012.9022.3011
8 Dec 202516.8012.9022.3011
1 Dec 202516.8012.9022.3012
24 Nov 202516.7912.9021.5011
17 Nov 202516.9012.9022.4011
10 Nov 202516.9016.7522.4011
3 Nov 202516.9016.7521.5012
27 Oct 202516.9016.7521.5012
13 Oct 202516.9016.7521.5022
RM 15.99Typical RM 17.40RM 22.90

Cheapest in Melaka

12 shops priced it in the last 14 days

All shop typesSupermarket 9Hypermarket 3
  1. 11Family Store (Jasin)CheapestSupermarket·Jasin, Melaka2 days ago· Ja 8699, Bandar Jasin 3, 7700 Jasin, MelakaRM 15.99/ 150 ml-8% vs typical
  2. 22Family Store (Masjid Tanah)CheapestSupermarket·Alor Gajah, Melaka2 days ago· SU3054-A, Jalan Masjid Tanah Ria Utama, Taman Masjid Tanah Ria, 78300 Masjid Tanah MelakaRM 15.99/ 150 ml-8% vs typical
  3. 33Big 10 GrocerSupermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· N0 36, Tingkat Bawah, Jalan PNBBU5, Pusat Niaga Bukit Baru Utama, Pusat Niaga Bukit Baru UtamaRM 16.79/ 150 ml-4% vs typical
  4. 44Hypermarket Mydin Pulau SebangHypermarket·Alor Gajah, Melaka2 days ago· PT 20 & 2053, Jalan Besar, Pulau Sebang, 78000, Alor Gajah, MelakaRM 16.90/ 150 ml-3% vs typical
  5. 55Mydin MITC MelakaHypermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· Lot 15060, 15061 & 15062, Kawasan MITC, 75450 Ayer Keroh, MelakaRM 16.90/ 150 ml-3% vs typical
  6. 66Pasaraya E Family Store EnterpriseSupermarket·Alor Gajah, Melaka2 days ago· Km43-1-46-2 pusat perniagaan, Jalan Jelatang, mukim kelemak, 78000 Alor Gajah, MelakaRM 16.90/ 150 ml-3% vs typical
  7. 77Econsave Cash &Carry (Sungai Udang)Supermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· No.29, Jalan Kerambit 3, Bandar Baru Sungai Udang, Sungai Udang, 76300 MelakaRM 17.90/ 150 ml+3% vs typical
  8. 88Econsave Cash and Carry Malim S/BSupermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· No 1-15, Jalan PPM3 Plaza Pandan Malim Business Park, Balai Panjang, 75250 MelakaRM 17.90/ 150 ml+3% vs typical
  9. 99Pasaraya Econsave JasinSupermarket·Jasin, Melaka2 days ago· Jasin Shopping Centre, 2982, Jalan Melaka, Pusat Bandar Baru, 77000 Jasin, MelakaRM 17.90/ 150 ml+3% vs typical
  10. 1010NSK Trade City (Melaka) Sdn BhdSupermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· NO.19395, Jalan TTC 26, Taman Teknologi Cheng, MelakaRM 22.50/ 150 ml+29% vs typical
  11. 1111Tesco PeringgitHypermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· NO.1, Jalan Tun Abdul Razak, 75400 Peringgit MelakaRM 22.89/ 150 ml+32% vs typical
  12. 1212Jusco Ayer KerohSupermarket·Melaka Tengah, Melaka2 days ago· Lot 4991, Mukim Bukit Baru, 75450 Lebuh Ayer Keroh, MelakaRM 22.90/ 150 ml+32% vs typical