price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyBaby food

Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)

120 g

RM 8.90 typical · from RM 8.50

Sizes & grades
Nestle Cerelac Gandum dan Madu - Kotak225g · RM 9.90Nestle Cerelac Beras - Tin500 g · RM 16.70Milna Biskut Rusk (Pelbagai Perisa)130g · RM 7.90Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)120 g · RM 8.90Heinz Apple Puree110 g · RM 7.45
Cheapest
RM 8.50
Typical
RM 8.90
Highest
RM 9.90
16 shops1 shop at this price

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 8.90+0% · 1Y
6.507.007.508.008.509.009.5010.00Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 20268.908.509.9016
28 Sep 20268.958.509.9018
21 Sep 20269.008.509.9018
14 Sep 20269.008.509.9018
7 Sep 20269.008.509.9018
24 Aug 20269.008.509.9029
17 Aug 20269.008.509.9015
10 Aug 20269.008.509.9015
3 Aug 20269.008.509.9014
27 Jul 20269.008.509.9015
20 Jul 20269.008.509.9015
13 Jul 20269.008.509.9016
6 Jul 20269.008.509.9015
29 Jun 20269.008.509.9013
22 Jun 20269.008.509.9012
15 Jun 20269.008.509.9013
8 Jun 20268.958.509.9014
1 Jun 20268.906.999.9015
25 May 20268.906.999.9016
18 May 20268.907.509.9016
11 May 20268.907.509.9016
4 May 20268.908.499.9015
27 Apr 20268.908.509.9016
20 Apr 20268.908.509.9016
13 Apr 20268.908.309.9017
6 Apr 20268.908.309.9017
30 Mar 20268.907.999.9017
16 Mar 20268.908.309.9017
9 Mar 20268.908.309.9019
2 Mar 20268.908.309.9018
23 Feb 20268.908.199.9017
9 Feb 20268.908.199.9036
26 Jan 20268.908.199.9034
19 Jan 20268.908.309.9018
12 Jan 20268.908.309.5016
5 Jan 20268.908.309.5016
22 Dec 20258.908.309.5016
15 Dec 20258.908.309.5015
8 Dec 20258.908.309.5016
1 Dec 20258.907.009.5017
24 Nov 20258.857.009.5016
17 Nov 20258.907.009.9018
10 Nov 20258.907.009.9018
3 Nov 20258.857.009.9020
27 Oct 20258.777.009.9020
13 Oct 20258.907.009.9040
RM 8.50Typical RM 8.90RM 9.90

Cheapest in Pulau Pinang

16 shops priced it in the last 14 days

All shop typesSupermarket 8Mini market 5Grocery shop 2Hypermarket 1
  1. 11Billion Shopping Centre Seberang JayaCheapestSupermarket·Seberang Perai Tengah, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Bandar Seberang Jaya, 13700 Seberang Jaya, PenangRM 8.50/ 120 g-4% vs typical
  2. 22JMS Mini Mart Sungai Dua Sdn.bhd.Mini market·Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· 44-46, Jalan Murni 1, Taman Desa Murni, 13800 Butterworth, Pulau Pinang., Taman Desa MurniRM 8.70/ 120 g-2% vs typical
  3. 33Bandar Baru Pulau TikusSupermarket·Timur Laut, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Lebuhraya Cantonment, Pulau Tikus, GeorgetownRM 8.75/ 120 g-2% vs typical
  4. 44Wonderful Super Mart Shop Sdn BhdSupermarket·Seberang Perai Tengah, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· 2875 Jalan Rozhan, Taman Pusat Perniagaan Rozhan, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau PinangRM 8.79/ 120 g-1% vs typical
  5. 55Billion Shopping CentreSupermarket·Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· No 7009 jln telaga air, Seksyen 2 Butterworth, Pulau pinangRM 8.90/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  6. 66Billion Shopping Centre (Kota Permai) Sdn BhdSupermarket·Seberang Perai Tengah, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Plaza Kota Permai, No. 2, Lorong Kota Permai 13, Taman Kota Permai, 14000 Bukit Mertajam, Pulau PinangRM 8.90/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  7. 77Daily Wholesale & Retail Sdn BhdMini market·Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· No 1706-1707 Jalan Padang Benggali, Telok Air TawarRM 8.90/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  8. 88JMS Supermart Sdn BhdMini market·Seberang Perai Tengah, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Lot NO.2570, Mukim 4, h.s.(m)322, Permatang Pauh, Daerah Seberang Perai TengahRM 8.90/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  9. 99Pasaraya Ekonomi Yuan HuatMini market·Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Pasaraya Ekonomi Yuan HUAT1838, Jalan Besar, Permatang Berangan, 13300 Tasek Gelugor, Pulau Pinang, Jalan Besar, Permatang BeranganRM 8.90/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  10. 1010Mydin Hypermarket Bukit JambulHypermarket·Barat Daya, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Lower Ground, Lot 3A-B&G-M01, Kompleks Bukit Jambul, Jalan Rumbia, 11900 Bayan Lepas, Pulau PinangRM 9.00/ 120 g+1% vs typical
  11. 1111TF Value Mart Balik PulauSupermarket·Barat Daya, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· 3, Jalan Sungai Air Putih, Bandar Air Putih, 11000 Balik Pulau, Pulau PinangRM 9.00/ 120 g+1% vs typical
  12. 1212Sunshine FarlimSupermarket·Timur Laut, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· 294, Jalan Thean Teik, Ayer ItamRM 9.05/ 120 g+2% vs typical
  13. 1313Sunshine SquareSupermarket·Barat Daya, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Sunshine Wholesale Mart Sdn. Bhd., Sunshine Square, Jalan Mayang Pasir, 11950 Bayan Barupulau PinangRM 9.05/ 120 g+2% vs typical
  14. 1414Idea Mini MartGrocery shop·Seberang Perai Utara, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· No 2 Jalan Bagan Taman Bagan 13400 Butterworth Pulau Pinang, Taman BaganRM 9.20/ 120 g+3% vs typical
  15. 1515Pasaraya Ekonomi Soon Kee Sdn.bhdMini market·Seberang Perai Selatan, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· 109-111-119, Taman Bukit Panchor, Lorong Bukit Panchor 2, Nibong TebalRM 9.50/ 120 g+7% vs typical
  16. 1616Kedai Runcit Palm Court TradingGrocery shop·Timur Laut, Pulau Pinang2 days ago· Block 7A-G-8&9, P, Palm Cour 1, Jalan Seri Tanjung, Tanjung TokongRM 9.90/ 120 g+11% vs typical