price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyDiapers

Huggies DRY Pants

S66, M50, L40, XL32

RM 29.99 typical · from RM 26.90

Sizes & grades
Drypers DrypantzM58, L48, XL42 · RM 31.99Drypers Wee Wee DRYS80, M60, L58, XL50 · RM 33.90Huggies DRY PantsS66, M50, L40, XL32 · RM 28.99Huggies DRY TapeS80, M60, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Gold+M64, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Pants Gold+M56, L46, XL38 · RM 28.99
Cheapest
RM 26.90
Typical
RM 29.99
Highest
RM 31.99
5 shops1 shop at this price
RM 26.90Typical RM 29.99RM 31.99

Cheapest near R-Tinie Mini Market

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 29.99+3% · 1Y
2025303540Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 202629.9926.9031.998
28 Sep 202630.9528.9031.998
21 Sep 202629.9924.9931.999
14 Sep 202631.9024.9935.909
7 Sep 202631.9024.9935.909
24 Aug 202628.9524.9931.9020
17 Aug 202628.9524.9931.9010
10 Aug 202628.9524.9931.9010
3 Aug 202628.9924.9931.9910
27 Jul 202628.9924.9931.9910
20 Jul 202628.9023.9031.999
13 Jul 202628.9023.9031.999
6 Jul 202628.4524.9929.998
29 Jun 202628.9024.9931.909
22 Jun 202627.9924.9931.908
15 Jun 202627.9924.9931.908
8 Jun 202628.9024.9931.909
1 Jun 202628.9024.9931.909
25 May 202628.9024.9931.999
18 May 202628.9024.9931.999
11 May 202626.9924.9931.999
4 May 202628.9024.9931.999
27 Apr 202626.9924.9931.999
20 Apr 202626.9924.9931.999
13 Apr 202628.9924.9931.999
6 Apr 202628.9024.9931.999
30 Mar 202628.4526.9930.908
16 Mar 202627.4525.9931.9914
9 Mar 202628.4526.9931.998
2 Mar 202627.4526.6930.908
23 Feb 202627.9026.9830.907
9 Feb 202628.8826.8830.9017
26 Jan 202628.4026.9930.9016
19 Jan 202628.9926.9930.907
12 Jan 202628.9926.9930.907
5 Jan 202630.9026.9932.997
22 Dec 202527.4521.9930.908
15 Dec 202528.9926.9931.909
8 Dec 202528.9926.9931.909
1 Dec 202528.9926.9931.999
24 Nov 202528.9926.9931.9010
17 Nov 202528.9926.9931.909
10 Nov 202528.9926.9931.9010
3 Nov 202528.9926.9931.5010
27 Oct 202528.9926.9931.5010
13 Oct 202528.9926.9931.5020
5 shops priced it in the last 14 days
All shop typesSupermarket 4Grocery shop 1
Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 11Pasaraya TMC (Mesra Mall)CheapestSupermarket·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· GCH Retail (malaysia)s/b, Pasaraya TMC (Mesra Mall), Lot AT1 & AT2, Ground Floor, Mesra MallRM 26.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-10% vs typical
  2. 22Cola Agency & Trading S.BSupermarket·760 m3 days ago· K111-K117, Jalan Abdul Rahman, 24000 KemamanRM 28.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-3% vs typical
  3. 33Pasaraya BS (PJ) Sdn. Bhd (Cawangan Kemaman)Supermarket·~1.7 kmApprox. location3 days ago· Lot 10963, Jalan Kawasan Perindustrian Jakar 2, Mukim Chukai, KemamanRM 29.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  4. 44R-Tinie Mini MarketGrocery shop·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· 603-2, Kampung Telaga Papan, 24300, Kerteh KemamanRM 31.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+6% vs typical
  5. 55Nirwana Maju Sdn.bhd (Kemaman)Supermarket·1.3 km3 days ago· Lot 2027, Jalan Kubang Kurus, 24000 Chukai Kemaman, TerengganuRM 31.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+7% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.