price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyDiapers

Huggies DRY Pants

S66, M50, L40, XL32

RM 27.90 typical · from RM 26.90

Sizes & grades
Drypers DrypantzM58, L48, XL42 · RM 31.99Drypers Wee Wee DRYS80, M60, L58, XL50 · RM 33.90Huggies DRY PantsS66, M50, L40, XL32 · RM 28.99Huggies DRY TapeS80, M60, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Gold+M64, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Pants Gold+M56, L46, XL38 · RM 28.99
Cheapest
RM 26.90
Typical
RM 27.90
Highest
RM 31.99
9 shops1 shop at this price
RM 26.90Typical RM 27.90

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 27.90-3% · 1Y
2224262830323436Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 202627.9026.9032.9912
28 Sep 202627.9026.9035.9011
21 Sep 202626.9026.9035.9010
14 Sep 202626.9026.9035.9011
7 Sep 202626.9024.9935.9010
24 Aug 202626.9026.9027.9920
17 Aug 202627.4026.9027.9910
10 Aug 202627.4026.9027.9910
3 Aug 202626.9026.9027.999
27 Jul 202627.4026.9027.9910
20 Jul 202627.4026.9027.9910
13 Jul 202625.9023.9027.9910
6 Jul 202625.9023.9032.9910
29 Jun 202625.4523.9026.9910
22 Jun 202625.4523.9026.9910
15 Jun 202626.2523.9031.9010
8 Jun 202626.2525.5031.9010
1 Jun 202625.5025.5026.999
25 May 202625.5025.5026.999
18 May 202625.5025.5026.999
11 May 202626.5925.5032.9911
4 May 202626.9026.5932.9911
27 Apr 202626.9026.5926.9910
20 Apr 202626.9026.5926.999
13 Apr 202626.9026.9026.999
6 Apr 202626.9026.9026.999
30 Mar 202626.9026.9028.999
16 Mar 202626.9526.9030.9010
9 Mar 202626.9026.9030.909
2 Mar 202626.9526.9030.9010
23 Feb 202626.9526.9030.9010
9 Feb 202626.9026.8830.9020
26 Jan 202626.9526.9030.9020
19 Jan 202626.9526.9030.9010
12 Jan 202626.9526.9032.9910
5 Jan 202626.9026.9032.998
22 Dec 202526.9026.9032.998
15 Dec 202526.9525.9032.996
8 Dec 202526.9925.9033.506
1 Dec 202525.9025.9033.508
24 Nov 202526.9925.9035.9911
17 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9911
10 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9910
3 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9910
27 Oct 202527.9026.9935.9911
13 Oct 202528.9026.9935.9921
RM 31.99

Cheapest near Pasaraya Bee Huat Sdn Bhd

9 shops priced it in the last 14 days

All shop typesMini market 5Supermarket 4
Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 1199 Speedmart Sdn Bhd (2996 PH Medan Mewah)CheapestMini market·~1.8 kmApprox. location3 days ago· No. MM 137 & MM 138(g), Jalan Medan Mewah 11, Muadzam ShahRM 26.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-4% vs typical
  2. 2299 Speed Mart (Taman Jadi)Mini market·1.8 km3 days ago· No 2 & 4, Jalan Jadi 4, Taman Jadi, Jalan Endau-RompinRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  3. 3399 Speedmart Sdn Bhd (2291 PH Bandar Satelit)Mini market·~1.8 kmApprox. location3 days ago· No 1 (G), Jalan Makmur 8, Bandar Satelit, Muadzam ShahRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  4. 4499 Speed Mart (Jalan Wawasan B.baru)Mini market·3.8 km3 days ago· No. 25 & 26 (GF), Jalan Wawasan B.baru, Kuala RompinRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  5. 5599 Speed Mart (Taman Puteri Indah Utama)Mini market·~3.9 kmApprox. location3 days ago· No. 07 & 08(gf), Taman Puteri Indah Utama, Kuala RompinRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  6. 66Pasaraya BS Tanjong GemokSupermarket·~3.9 kmApprox. location3 days ago· BH16, 17, 18 & 19, Jalan Sehala Taman Wawasan 01, Tanjung Gemok, Kuala RompinRM 27.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32±0% vs typical
  7. 77Tunas Manja (Muadzam Shah) Sdn. Bhd.Supermarket·~1.8 kmApprox. location3 days ago· Lot. PT232, Mukim Bebar, Muadzam ShahRM 28.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+4% vs typical
  8. 88Tunas Manja Supermarket (Bandar Muadzam Shah) Sdn BhdSupermarket·~1.8 kmApprox. location3 days ago· No 228-233, Taman Medan Mewah, Muadzam ShahRM 28.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+4% vs typical
  9. 99BS Freshmart Muadzam ShahSupermarket·~1.8 kmApprox. location3 days ago· 217, 218, 219 & 220, Jalan Medan MewahRM 31.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+15% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.