price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyDiapers

Huggies DRY Pants

S66, M50, L40, XL32

RM 28.40 typical · from RM 26.90

Sizes & grades
Drypers DrypantzM58, L48, XL42 · RM 31.99Drypers Wee Wee DRYS80, M60, L58, XL50 · RM 33.90Huggies DRY PantsS66, M50, L40, XL32 · RM 28.99Huggies DRY TapeS80, M60, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Gold+M64, L54, XL42 · RM 29.99Petpet Pants Gold+M56, L46, XL38 · RM 28.99
Cheapest
RM 26.90
Typical
RM 28.40
Highest
RM 31.99
6 shops1 shop at this price
RM 26.90Typical RM 28.40RM 31.99

Cheapest near 99 Speed Mart (Taman Jadi)

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 27.90-3% · 1Y
2224262830323436Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 202627.9026.9032.9912
28 Sep 202627.9026.9035.9011
21 Sep 202626.9026.9035.9010
14 Sep 202626.9026.9035.9011
7 Sep 202626.9024.9935.9010
24 Aug 202626.9026.9027.9920
17 Aug 202627.4026.9027.9910
10 Aug 202627.4026.9027.9910
3 Aug 202626.9026.9027.999
27 Jul 202627.4026.9027.9910
20 Jul 202627.4026.9027.9910
13 Jul 202625.9023.9027.9910
6 Jul 202625.9023.9032.9910
29 Jun 202625.4523.9026.9910
22 Jun 202625.4523.9026.9910
15 Jun 202626.2523.9031.9010
8 Jun 202626.2525.5031.9010
1 Jun 202625.5025.5026.999
25 May 202625.5025.5026.999
18 May 202625.5025.5026.999
11 May 202626.5925.5032.9911
4 May 202626.9026.5932.9911
27 Apr 202626.9026.5926.9910
20 Apr 202626.9026.5926.999
13 Apr 202626.9026.9026.999
6 Apr 202626.9026.9026.999
30 Mar 202626.9026.9028.999
16 Mar 202626.9526.9030.9010
9 Mar 202626.9026.9030.909
2 Mar 202626.9526.9030.9010
23 Feb 202626.9526.9030.9010
9 Feb 202626.9026.8830.9020
26 Jan 202626.9526.9030.9020
19 Jan 202626.9526.9030.9010
12 Jan 202626.9526.9032.9910
5 Jan 202626.9026.9032.998
22 Dec 202526.9026.9032.998
15 Dec 202526.9525.9032.996
8 Dec 202526.9925.9033.506
1 Dec 202525.9025.9033.508
24 Nov 202526.9925.9035.9911
17 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9911
10 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9910
3 Nov 202527.9026.9935.9910
27 Oct 202527.9026.9935.9911
13 Oct 202528.9026.9935.9921

6 shops priced it in the last 14 days

All shop typesSupermarket 3Mini market 3
Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 1199 Speedmart Sdn Bhd (2996 PH Medan Mewah)CheapestMini market·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· No. MM 137 & MM 138(g), Jalan Medan Mewah 11, Muadzam ShahRM 26.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-5% vs typical
  2. 2299 Speed Mart (Taman Jadi)Mini market·0 m3 days ago· No 2 & 4, Jalan Jadi 4, Taman Jadi, Jalan Endau-RompinRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-2% vs typical
  3. 3399 Speedmart Sdn Bhd (2291 PH Bandar Satelit)Mini market·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· No 1 (G), Jalan Makmur 8, Bandar Satelit, Muadzam ShahRM 27.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32-2% vs typical
  4. 44Tunas Manja (Muadzam Shah) Sdn. Bhd.Supermarket·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· Lot. PT232, Mukim Bebar, Muadzam ShahRM 28.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+2% vs typical
  5. 55Tunas Manja Supermarket (Bandar Muadzam Shah) Sdn BhdSupermarket·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· No 228-233, Taman Medan Mewah, Muadzam ShahRM 28.90/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+2% vs typical
  6. 66BS Freshmart Muadzam ShahSupermarket·~0 mApprox. location3 days ago· 217, 218, 219 & 220, Jalan Medan MewahRM 31.99/ S66, M50, L40, XL32+13% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.