price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomePackaged goodsSpices (packed)

Serbuk Kari Ayam dan Daging Adabi

250 g

RM 6.30 typical · from RM 4.99

Sizes & grades
Ikan Babas250 g · RM 6.30Daging Babas250 g · RM 6.35Ayam dan Daging Adabi250 g · RM 6.55Ikan Adabi250 g · RM 6.55
Cheapest
RM 4.99
Typical
RM 6.30
Highest
RM 6.90
4 shops1 shop at this price
RM 4.99Typical RM 6.30RM 6.90

Cheapest near Super Store Valli

4 shops priced it in the last 14 days

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 6.30+2% · 1Y
4.004.505.005.506.006.507.00Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 20266.304.996.905
28 Sep 20266.255.406.906
21 Sep 20266.306.006.905
14 Sep 20266.306.006.905
7 Sep 20266.255.406.906
24 Aug 20266.255.406.9012
17 Aug 20266.254.906.906
10 Aug 20266.254.906.906
3 Aug 20266.154.996.906
27 Jul 20266.154.996.906
20 Jul 20266.306.006.905
13 Jul 20266.255.406.906
6 Jul 20266.306.006.905
29 Jun 20266.306.006.905
22 Jun 20266.255.206.906
15 Jun 20266.255.206.906
8 Jun 20266.255.206.906
1 Jun 20266.305.206.905
25 May 20266.155.206.904
18 May 20266.256.006.904
11 May 20266.256.006.904
4 May 20266.195.406.905
27 Apr 20266.195.406.905
20 Apr 20266.195.406.905
13 Apr 20266.004.496.905
6 Apr 20266.004.496.905
30 Mar 20266.194.806.905
16 Mar 20266.004.906.905
9 Mar 20266.004.906.905
2 Mar 20266.195.406.905
23 Feb 20266.255.406.906
9 Feb 20266.305.406.9011
26 Jan 20266.306.006.9010
19 Jan 20266.306.006.905
12 Jan 20266.306.006.905
5 Jan 20266.206.006.905
22 Dec 20256.205.606.906
15 Dec 20256.205.606.906
8 Dec 20256.205.606.906
1 Dec 20256.105.296.906
24 Nov 20256.105.296.906
17 Nov 20256.205.606.906
10 Nov 20256.105.496.906
3 Nov 20256.205.606.906
27 Oct 20256.205.606.906
13 Oct 20256.205.606.9012
All shop typesSupermarket 2Mini market 2
Cheapest firstNearest first
Only 4 shops within 5 km.
  1. 11Zemart BahauCheapestSupermarket·560 m2 days ago· No. 98, Jalan Kiara 2, Pusat Perniagaan Kiara, BahauRM 4.99/ 250 g-21% vs typical
  2. 22NSK Trading (Bahau)Supermarket·~500 mApprox. location2 days ago· No 1, 1, Jalan Kempas Utama, Pusat Perniagaan Kempas Bahau, BahauRM 6.30/ 250 g±0% vs typical
  3. 33Marwa Mini MarketMini market·2.7 km2 days ago· No. 856, Taman Tunku Puan Chik, BahauRM 6.30/ 250 g±0% vs typical
  4. 44Super Store ValliMini market·0 m2 days ago· NO.20 & 21, Jalan Meranti 2, Taman Meranti, BahauRM 6.90/ 250 g+10% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.