price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyBaby food

Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)

120 g

RM 9.00 typical · from RM 7.90

Sizes & grades
Nestle Cerelac Gandum dan Madu - Kotak225g · RM 9.90Nestle Cerelac Beras - Tin500 g · RM 17.05Milna Biskut Rusk (Pelbagai Perisa)130g · RM 7.95Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)120 g · RM 9.00Heinz Apple Puree110 g · RM 7.85
Cheapest
RM 7.90
Typical
RM 9.00
Highest
RM 9.90
6 shops1 shop at this price
RM 7.90Typical RM 9.00RM 9.90

Cheapest near Pasaraya Qualiti Mart

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 8.45-1% · 1Y
7.508.008.509.009.50Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 20268.457.909.002
28 Sep 20268.457.909.002
21 Sep 20268.457.909.002
14 Sep 20268.457.909.002
7 Sep 20268.457.909.002
24 Aug 20268.457.909.004
17 Aug 20268.457.909.002
10 Aug 20267.957.907.992
3 Aug 20267.957.907.992
27 Jul 20268.457.909.002
20 Jul 20268.457.909.002
13 Jul 20268.457.909.002
6 Jul 20268.457.909.002
29 Jun 20268.457.909.002
22 Jun 20268.457.909.002
15 Jun 20268.457.909.002
8 Jun 20268.207.908.502
1 Jun 20268.207.908.502
25 May 20268.207.908.502
18 May 20268.207.908.502
11 May 20268.207.908.502
4 May 20268.207.908.502
27 Apr 20268.207.908.502
20 Apr 20268.207.908.502
13 Apr 20268.207.908.502
6 Apr 20268.207.908.502
30 Mar 20268.207.908.502
16 Mar 20268.207.908.502
9 Mar 20268.207.908.502
2 Mar 20268.207.908.502
23 Feb 20268.207.908.502
9 Feb 20268.207.908.504
26 Jan 20268.207.908.504
19 Jan 20268.207.908.502
12 Jan 20268.207.908.502
5 Jan 20268.207.908.502
22 Dec 20258.207.908.502
15 Dec 20258.207.908.502
8 Dec 20258.207.908.502
1 Dec 20258.207.908.502
24 Nov 20258.207.908.502
17 Nov 20258.207.908.502
10 Nov 20258.207.908.502
3 Nov 20258.507.909.503
27 Oct 20258.507.909.503
13 Oct 20258.507.909.506

6 shops priced it in the last 14 days

Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 11Hero Market (Bandar Sri Permaisuri)CheapestSupermarket·4.9 km3 days ago· NO.35-51, Jalan Permaisuri 9, Bandar Sri PermaisuriRM 7.90/ 120 g-12% vs typical
  2. 22AEON (Taman Maluri)Supermarket·4.3 km3 days ago· No. 52, Jalan Jejaka, Taman MaluriRM 8.47/ 120 g-6% vs typical
  3. 33TF Value Mart (Taman Connought)Supermarket·~550 mApprox. location3 days ago· Lot 11811, Jalan Cheras., Taman ConnoughtRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  4. 44NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)Supermarket·3.3 km3 days ago· Basement 2, Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, NO.2, Jalan 1/127, Off Jalan Kuchai LamaRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  5. 55AEON Maxvalu Prime (Sunway Velocity Mall)Supermarket·4.5 km3 days ago· B-01 Floor, Sunway Velocity Mall, Lingkaran SV Sunway Velocity, Jalan PeelRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  6. 66De Market (KNL Market Sdn Bhd)Supermarket·4.4 km3 days ago· 1ST Floor, Podium Block, Faber Towers, Jalan Desa Bahagia, Taman DesaRM 9.90/ 120 g+10% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.