price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyBaby food

Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)

120 g

RM 9.00 typical · from RM 8.47

Sizes & grades
Nestle Cerelac Gandum dan Madu - Kotak225g · RM 9.90Nestle Cerelac Beras - Tin500 g · RM 17.05Milna Biskut Rusk (Pelbagai Perisa)130g · RM 7.95Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)120 g · RM 9.00Heinz Apple Puree110 g · RM 7.85
Cheapest
RM 8.47
Typical
RM 9.00
Highest
RM 9.90
8 shops1 shop at this price
RM 8.47Typical RM 9.00RM 9.90

Cheapest near NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)

8 shops priced it in the last 14 days

Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 11AEON (Mid Valley)CheapestSupermarket·4.0 km2 days ago· 1st FLOOR, UNIT AT3, MID VALLEY MEGAMALL, MID VALLEY CITY, LINGKARAN SYED PUTRARM 8.47/ 120 g-6% vs typical
  2. 22NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)Supermarket·0 m2 days ago· Basement 2, Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, NO.2, Jalan 1/127, Off Jalan Kuchai LamaRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  3. 33Jaya Grocer (Pearl Shopping Galery)Supermarket·2.0 km2 days ago· Lot G10 (Ground Floor), Pearl Point Shopping Gallery, No 2A, Jalan Sepadu, Off Jalan Klang LamaRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  4. 44TF Value Mart (Taman Connought)Supermarket·~3.2 kmApprox. location2 days ago· Lot 11811, Jalan Cheras., Taman ConnoughtRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  5. 55AEON Maxvalu the Prime (Sphere Bangsar South)Supermarket·3.8 km2 days ago· LG-1A & 1B, Level Lower Ground, the Sphere, NO.1, Avenue 1, Bangsar South, NO.8, Jalan KerinchiRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  6. 66Jaya Grocer (the Gardens Mid Valley)Supermarket·4.1 km2 days ago· Lot LG 229, Lower Ground Floor, the Gardens Mall, Mid Valley City, Lingkaran Syed PutraRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  7. 77Checkers Cash & Carry (Tmn Sri Sentosa)Supermarket·4.5 km2 days ago· Lot 29-42 & 29-45, Jalan Sri Sentosa 8, Taman Sri Sentosa, Off Jalan Klang LamaRM 9.50/ 120 g+6% vs typical
  8. 88De Market (KNL Market Sdn Bhd)Supermarket·2.0 km2 days ago· 1ST Floor, Podium Block, Faber Towers, Jalan Desa Bahagia, Taman DesaRM 9.90/ 120 g+10% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 9.00-1% · 1Y
7.508.008.509.009.5010.00Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 20269.009.009.903
28 Sep 20269.389.009.903
21 Sep 20269.459.009.902
14 Sep 20269.459.009.902
7 Sep 20269.459.009.902
24 Aug 20269.459.009.904
17 Aug 20269.059.009.903
10 Aug 20269.229.009.904
3 Aug 20269.059.009.903
27 Jul 20269.059.009.903
20 Jul 20269.229.009.904
13 Jul 20269.229.009.904
6 Jul 20269.649.389.902
29 Jun 20269.649.389.902
22 Jun 20269.649.389.902
15 Jun 20269.649.389.902
8 Jun 20269.649.389.902
1 Jun 20269.649.389.902
25 May 20269.459.009.902
18 May 20269.389.009.903
11 May 20269.389.009.903
4 May 20269.389.009.903
27 Apr 20269.389.009.903
20 Apr 20269.389.009.903
13 Apr 20269.389.009.903
6 Apr 20269.459.009.902
30 Mar 20269.229.009.904
16 Mar 20269.227.799.904
9 Mar 20269.227.799.904
2 Mar 20269.227.799.904
23 Feb 20269.227.999.904
9 Feb 20269.227.999.908
26 Jan 20269.387.999.905
19 Jan 20268.957.999.902
12 Jan 20269.387.999.903
5 Jan 20269.227.999.904
22 Dec 20259.227.999.904
15 Dec 20259.227.999.904
8 Dec 20259.227.999.904
1 Dec 20259.039.009.904
24 Nov 20259.059.009.905
17 Nov 20259.059.009.905
10 Nov 20259.059.009.905
3 Nov 20259.059.009.905
27 Oct 20259.059.009.905
13 Oct 20259.059.009.909