price
BrowseShopsMy list
BM
price

Price data: PriceCatcher survey by KPDN & DOSM, published on OpenDOSM under CC BY 4.0. Unofficial app; prices are survey observations and may differ in store.

Map data © OpenStreetMap contributors. Postcodes: GeoNames (CC BY 4.0).

Prices up to 14 Oct 2026
BrowseShopsMy listAboutOpenDOSM ↗Built by Hanastudio
  • Home
  • Browse
  • Shops
  • My list
HomeMilk & babyBaby food

Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)

120 g

RM 9.00 typical · from RM 7.90

Sizes & grades
Nestle Cerelac Gandum dan Madu - Kotak225g · RM 9.90Nestle Cerelac Beras - Tin500 g · RM 17.05Milna Biskut Rusk (Pelbagai Perisa)130g · RM 7.95Heinz Farley Rusks (Pelbagai Perisa)120 g · RM 9.00Heinz Apple Puree110 g · RM 7.85
Cheapest
RM 7.90
Typical
RM 9.00
Highest
RM 9.90
13 shops1 shop at this price

Price history

Weekly median, with the range from cheapest to dearest

RM 8.45-1% · 1Y
7.508.008.509.009.50Jan 26Apr 26Jul 26Oct 26
Median Range
View as table⌄
Week ofMedianMinMaxn
12 Oct 20268.457.909.002
28 Sep 20268.457.909.002
21 Sep 20268.457.909.002
14 Sep 20268.457.909.002
7 Sep 20268.457.909.002
24 Aug 20268.457.909.004
17 Aug 20268.457.909.002
10 Aug 20267.957.907.992
3 Aug 20267.957.907.992
27 Jul 20268.457.909.002
20 Jul 20268.457.909.002
13 Jul 20268.457.909.002
6 Jul 20268.457.909.002
29 Jun 20268.457.909.002
22 Jun 20268.457.909.002
15 Jun 20268.457.909.002
8 Jun 20268.207.908.502
1 Jun 20268.207.908.502
25 May 20268.207.908.502
18 May 20268.207.908.502
11 May 20268.207.908.502
4 May 20268.207.908.502
27 Apr 20268.207.908.502
20 Apr 20268.207.908.502
13 Apr 20268.207.908.502
6 Apr 20268.207.908.502
30 Mar 20268.207.908.502
16 Mar 20268.207.908.502
9 Mar 20268.207.908.502
2 Mar 20268.207.908.502
23 Feb 20268.207.908.502
9 Feb 20268.207.908.504
26 Jan 20268.207.908.504
19 Jan 20268.207.908.502
12 Jan 20268.207.908.502
5 Jan 20268.207.908.502
22 Dec 20258.207.908.502
15 Dec 20258.207.908.502
8 Dec 20258.207.908.502
1 Dec 20258.207.908.502
24 Nov 20258.207.908.502
17 Nov 20258.207.908.502
10 Nov 20258.207.908.502
3 Nov 20258.507.909.503
27 Oct 20258.507.909.503
13 Oct 20258.507.909.506
RM 7.90Typical RM 9.00RM 9.90

Cheapest near 99 Speed Mart (Bandar Sri Permaisuri 2)

13 shops priced it in the last 14 days

Cheapest firstNearest first
  1. 11Hero Market (Bandar Sri Permaisuri)CheapestSupermarket·4.0 km3 days ago· NO.35-51, Jalan Permaisuri 9, Bandar Sri PermaisuriRM 7.90/ 120 g-12% vs typical
  2. 22AEON (Taman Maluri)Supermarket·3.4 km3 days ago· No. 52, Jalan Jejaka, Taman MaluriRM 8.47/ 120 g-6% vs typical
  3. 33AEON (Mid Valley)Supermarket·3.8 km3 days ago· 1st FLOOR, UNIT AT3, MID VALLEY MEGAMALL, MID VALLEY CITY, LINGKARAN SYED PUTRARM 8.47/ 120 g-6% vs typical
  4. 44TF Value Mart (Taman Connought)Supermarket·~1.7 kmApprox. location3 days ago· Lot 11811, Jalan Cheras., Taman ConnoughtRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  5. 55NSK Trade City (Kuchai Lama)Supermarket·2.7 km3 days ago· Basement 2, Pusat Perdagangan Kuchai, NO.2, Jalan 1/127, Off Jalan Kuchai LamaRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  6. 66AEON Maxvalu Prime (Sunway Velocity Mall)Supermarket·3.2 km3 days ago· B-01 Floor, Sunway Velocity Mall, Lingkaran SV Sunway Velocity, Jalan PeelRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  7. 77Jaya Grocer (the Gardens Mid Valley)Supermarket·4.0 km3 days ago· Lot LG 229, Lower Ground Floor, the Gardens Mall, Mid Valley City, Lingkaran Syed PutraRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  8. 88Jaya Grocer Lalaport (BBCC Mall)Supermarket·4.2 km3 days ago· BBCM Mall, LG1- 15D, LG Floor, No 2, Jalan Hang TuahRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  9. 99Jaya Grocer (Pearl Shopping Galery)Supermarket·4.4 km3 days ago· Lot G10 (Ground Floor), Pearl Point Shopping Gallery, No 2A, Jalan Sepadu, Off Jalan Klang LamaRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  10. 1010AEON Maxvalu the Prime (Sphere Bangsar South)Supermarket·4.6 km3 days ago· LG-1A & 1B, Level Lower Ground, the Sphere, NO.1, Avenue 1, Bangsar South, NO.8, Jalan KerinchiRM 9.00/ 120 g±0% vs typical
  11. 1111Village Grocer @ MytownSupermarket·4.0 km3 days ago· Lot No B1, Basement 1 Level, Mytown Shopping Centre, Jalan CochraneRM 9.05/ 120 g+1% vs typical
  12. 1212Village Grocer (Avenue K)Supermarket·~4.9 kmApprox. location3 days ago· C-9, & C-10, Level Concource, Avenue K, 156, Jalan AmpangRM 9.05/ 120 g+1% vs typical
  13. 1313De Market (KNL Market Sdn Bhd)Supermarket·2.6 km3 days ago· 1ST Floor, Podium Block, Faber Towers, Jalan Desa Bahagia, Taman DesaRM 9.90/ 120 g+10% vs typical

Distances are straight-line. Shops marked approx. are placed by their area, not their exact address.